Matcher Fenniahallen 2
Antal: 29
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
438 | P13-3 | 09:50 | Vasa IFK - BK-48 Yellow | 0-1 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
1426 | P13-2 | 10:40 | Tegs SK 2 - FC Kiisto 01 | 4-0 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
1427 | P13-2 | 11:30 | VPS-j Kilpa - Korsnäs FF | 12-0 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
349 | P12-1 | 12:20 | GBK Metal - VPS-j Kyky | 0-12 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
355 | P12-2 | 13:10 | Ajax-Sarkkiranta - Pargas IF | 0-2 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
378 | P12-6 | 14:00 | SiPS sininen - OLS 02 Sininen | 0-8 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
351 | P12-1 | 14:50 | VPS-j Kyky - Kotkat | 6-0 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
369 | P12-4 | 15:40 | TKT - FC Kemi yj | 2-3 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
420 | P13-1 | 16:30 | VPS-j valkoinen - Virkiä | 8-0 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
440 | P13-3 | 17:20 | VPS-j musta - Vasa IFK | 3-2 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
61 | F12-2 | 18:10 | Malax If - Norrvalla FF | 0-3 | Fenniahallen 2 |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
443 | P13-3 | 09:00 | VPS-j musta - BK-48 Yellow | 0-0 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
184 | F13-1 | 09:50 | KPV - Umeå Södra FF F-01 | 0-0 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
383 | P12-6 | 10:40 | SiPS sininen - GBK Heavy | 1-5 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
441 | P13-3 | 11:30 | BK-48 Yellow - Sandåkerns SK | 0-1 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
65 | F12-2 | 13:00 | HauPa T02 - Norrvalla FF | 0-0 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
424 | P13-1 | 14:00 | Toijalan Pallo-49 - Virkiä | 5-0 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
50 | F12-1 | 14:50 | VIFK City - FC Nokia D12 | 4-0 | Fenniahallen 2 | ||
199 | F13 | 15:40 | FC Sport -j T 01 - FC Nokia | 1-2 | Fenniahallen 2 | 1/4-final 2 | |
1270 | P12 | 16:30 | FC Haka-j musta - Toivalan Urheilijat ToU 2002 | 3-0 | Fenniahallen 2 | A-1/4-final 2 | |
1272 | P12 | 17:20 | Norrvalla FF - Pargas IF | 2-1 | Fenniahallen 2 | A-1/4-final 4 |
Sö 2014-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | F12 | 09:00 | ORP T02 - EIF F02/03 | 0-2 | Fenniahallen 2 | Plac. 5-8 | |
447 | P13 | 10:00 | Tegs SK 1 - Sandåkerns SK | 3-2 | Fenniahallen 2 | Semifinal 2 | |
78 | F12 | 11:00 | Norrvalla FF - Pallokissat | 1-3 | Fenniahallen 2 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
207 | F13 | 12:15 | KPV - Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 2-0 | Fenniahallen 2 | Plac. 5-8 | |
455 | P13 | 13:30 | VPS-j valkoinen - BK-48 Yellow | 3-1 (STR) | Fenniahallen 2 | Plac. 9-12 | |
452 | P13 | 14:30 | Toijalan Pallo-49 - Kumu JT | 1-3 | Fenniahallen 2 | Plac. 5-6 | |
79 | F12 | 15:30 | VIFK City - Pallokissat | 0-1 | Fenniahallen 2 | A-FINAL | |
453 | P13 | 16:30 | VPS-j musta - BK-48 Blue | 5-4 | Fenniahallen 2 | Plac. 7-8 |